American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Murph Durph3118.633-291181.705.278.354.4991.32.59.51.053.49
2Rome Imperials27.521.5.561-255165.689.253.350.4580.83.210.11.153.33
3Not Those Giants24.524.5.5003239179.630.255.334.4240.93.310.01.203.73
4Bryce Bryce Baby23.525.5.4804281205.641.263.348.4801.23.39.71.294.22
5Rubber on the Mound2326.4694.5239186.613.257.330.4351.03.09.51.253.98
6I Heart UZR1930.3888.5214213.502.256.333.4031.23.68.31.284.33
7My Two Sons1831.3679.5255205.599.254.338.4511.23.69.01.284.21

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings3217.653-299151.777.263.360.4930.92.710.61.113.18
2Westeros Dragons3019.612-295163.746.285.370.4830.83.310.81.163.50
3Mizzou Horde2821.5712302209.663.275.363.4891.23.38.61.294.25
4base1man24.524.5.5005.5225196.562.248.331.4311.23.09.01.204.02
5Habana Storks23.525.5.4806.5239199.582.256.339.4161.12.99.21.194.11
6Bucco Bombers2128.4299238206.566.265.334.4521.23.39.41.254.16
7Broke Bat Mountain17.531.5.35712.5233217.531.270.337.4321.13.78.01.294.53
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1All Got Our Runnings1517.30.92.710.63.181.11
2Westeros Dragons1637.10.83.310.83.501.16
3Rome Imperials1657.20.83.210.13.331.15
4Not Those Giants1797.50.93.310.03.731.20
5Murph Durph1817.01.32.59.53.491.05
6Rubber on the Mound1868.21.03.09.53.981.25
7base1man1967.81.23.09.04.021.20
8Habana Storks1997.81.12.99.24.111.19
9Bryce Bryce Baby2058.31.23.39.74.221.29
10My Two Sons2057.91.23.69.04.211.28
11Bucco Bombers2068.01.23.39.44.161.25
12Mizzou Horde2098.31.23.38.64.251.29
13I Heart UZR2137.91.23.68.34.331.28
14Broke Bat Mountain2178.01.13.78.04.531.29
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Mizzou Horde302245.275.363.489
2All Got Our Runnings299197.263.360.493
3Westeros Dragons2952111.285.370.483
4Murph Durph291104.278.354.499
5Bryce Bryce Baby281246.263.348.480
6Rome Imperials255146.253.350.458
7My Two Sons255288.254.338.451
8Rubber on the Mound239349.257.330.435
9Habana Storks239216.256.339.416
10Not Those Giants239315.255.334.424
11Bucco Bombers238449.265.334.452
12Broke Bat Mountain2332812.270.337.432
13base1man2252911.248.331.431
14I Heart UZR214157.256.333.403

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: pastrami.mike@gmail.com