American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Mizzou Horde88.558.5.602-947627.680.277.369.5011.33.19.61.254.50
2I Heart UZR8463.571-879654.632.282.361.4901.33.48.71.324.62
3Rubber on the Mound77.569.5.5276.5752566.628.262.338.4601.02.89.21.224.02
4Rome Imperials68.578.5.46615.5726658.545.253.336.4421.22.97.41.304.58
5St. Paul Saints67.579.5.45916.5726626.568.269.342.4521.23.310.21.254.30
6Bucco Bombers65.581.5.44618.5726633.562.267.339.4391.12.98.31.274.53
7Murph Durph6087.40824692675.511.245.318.4531.33.28.51.344.75

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got our Runnings9156.619-871555.695.280.353.4831.13.210.01.233.86
2My Two Sons8463.571-896610.669.281.352.5091.23.19.51.314.30
3base1man75.571.5.5148.5801597.631.273.347.4651.23.18.91.193.85
4Habana Storks7473.50310792577.641.265.346.4601.12.99.61.234.17
5Bryce Bryce Baby7374.49711858583.670.282.362.4721.23.08.81.183.91
6Westeros Dragons62.584.5.42521.5717606.576.261.333.4401.23.09.21.264.04
7Not Those Giants57.589.5.39126.5715643.549.265.327.4541.23.18.81.324.64
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1All Got our Runnings5557.91.13.210.03.861.23
2Rubber on the Mound5668.11.02.89.24.021.22
3Habana Storks5778.21.12.99.64.171.23
4Bryce Bryce Baby5837.71.23.08.83.911.18
5base1man5977.61.23.18.93.851.19
6Westeros Dragons6068.31.23.09.24.041.26
7My Two Sons6108.71.23.19.54.301.31
8St. Paul Saints6268.01.23.310.24.301.25
9Mizzou Horde6278.11.33.19.64.501.25
10Bucco Bombers6338.51.12.98.34.531.27
11Not Those Giants6438.81.23.18.84.641.32
12I Heart UZR6548.51.33.48.74.621.32
13Rome Imperials6588.81.22.97.44.581.30
14Murph Durph6758.91.33.28.54.751.34
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Mizzou Horde9475125.277.369.501
2My Two Sons8964621.281.352.509
3I Heart UZR8795328.282.361.490
4All Got our Runnings87111525.280.353.483
5Bryce Bryce Baby8587229.282.362.472
6base1man8017925.273.347.465
7Habana Storks7927630.265.346.460
8Rubber on the Mound7524620.262.338.460
9Rome Imperials7265924.253.336.442
10St. Paul Saints7264815.269.342.452
11Bucco Bombers7269636.267.339.439
12Westeros Dragons7174717.261.333.440
13Not Those Giants7157622.265.327.454
14Murph Durph6924816.245.318.453

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com