American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Murph Durph8555.607-867546.700.285.363.4991.22.49.11.143.90
2Rome Imperials8555.607-777493.697.266.358.4631.03.19.81.143.40
3Rubber on the Mound74.565.5.53210.5732497.670.272.337.4600.92.99.21.173.62
4Not Those Giants73.566.5.52511.5720526.640.262.343.4460.93.210.31.233.92
5Bryce Bryce Baby63.576.5.45421.5803622.615.270.354.4811.32.98.41.314.63
6I Heart UZR59.580.5.42525.5671576.569.264.333.4370.93.48.31.304.28
7My Two Sons50.589.5.36134.5661589.553.250.321.4411.33.18.51.264.30

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Westeros Dragons82.557.5.589-719442.709.265.350.4390.82.811.01.093.22
2All Got Our Runnings79.560.5.568-769507.681.263.351.4711.12.810.11.193.72
3Mizzou Horde7466.5295.5796575.645.269.351.4721.12.98.01.284.14
4Habana Storks72.567.5.5187720548.622.259.345.4401.13.19.41.204.00
5Broke Bat Mountain63.576.5.45416714645.546.281.346.4361.23.68.11.364.70
6base1man6377.45016.5664580.562.252.331.4391.22.99.41.234.34
7Bucco Bombers53.586.5.38226632583.537.254.333.4361.23.19.21.284.24
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Westeros Dragons4427.00.82.811.03.221.09
2Rome Imperials4937.21.03.19.83.401.14
3Rubber on the Mound4977.70.92.99.23.621.17
4All Got Our Runnings5077.81.12.810.13.721.19
5Not Those Giants5267.80.93.210.33.921.23
6Murph Durph5467.91.22.49.13.901.14
7Habana Storks5487.71.13.19.44.001.20
8Mizzou Horde5758.61.12.98.04.141.28
9I Heart UZR5768.40.93.48.34.281.30
10base1man5808.21.22.99.44.341.23
11Bucco Bombers5838.51.23.19.24.241.28
12My Two Sons5898.21.33.18.54.301.26
13Bryce Bryce Baby6228.91.32.98.44.631.31
14Broke Bat Mountain6458.61.23.68.14.701.36
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Murph Durph8674714.285.363.499
2Bryce Bryce Baby8037222.270.354.481
3Mizzou Horde7966018.269.351.472
4Rome Imperials7775021.266.358.463
5All Got Our Runnings7696025.263.351.471
6Rubber on the Mound7326119.272.337.460
7Habana Storks7207120.259.345.440
8Not Those Giants7209324.262.343.446
9Westeros Dragons7194715.265.350.439
10Broke Bat Mountain7147433.281.346.436
11I Heart UZR6714021.264.333.437
12base1man6646726.252.331.439
13My Two Sons6616524.250.321.441
14Bucco Bombers6328235.254.333.436

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: pastrami.mike@gmail.com