American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Mizzou Horde56.541.5.577-589417.653.272.360.4911.33.19.61.274.52
2Rubber on the Mound53.544.5.546-468355.623.259.329.4450.92.89.21.193.83
3I Heart UZR5246.5311.5585442.625.282.362.4871.33.58.41.304.66
4Rome Imperials44.553.5.4549464416.550.247.333.4321.22.97.21.264.19
5St. Paul Saints43.554.5.44410513440.570.277.350.4691.23.510.11.294.70
6Murph Durph43.554.5.44410479430.549.249.326.4621.13.38.41.324.40
7Bucco Bombers42.555.5.43411468414.556.265.335.4381.12.88.41.254.50

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings6731.684-623381.711.288.362.5021.23.210.21.244.12
2My Two Sons5444.551-588422.647.280.349.5011.23.49.21.364.49
3base1man50.547.5.5153.5524406.615.271.348.4541.23.19.01.214.01
4Habana Storks48.549.5.4955.5492363.636.262.342.4371.12.810.01.233.86
5Bryce Bryce Baby4553.4599560403.646.276.361.4601.23.08.61.204.07
6Westeros Dragons44.553.5.4549.5495403.592.265.337.4491.22.99.11.254.06
7Not Those Giants40.557.5.41313.5478419.560.265.329.4511.23.18.61.294.43
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Rubber on the Mound3557.90.92.89.23.831.19
2Habana Storks3638.31.12.810.03.861.23
3All Got Our Runnings3818.01.23.210.24.121.24
4Bryce Bryce Baby4037.81.23.08.64.071.20
5Westeros Dragons4038.31.22.99.14.061.25
6base1man4067.81.23.19.04.011.21
7Bucco Bombers4148.41.12.88.44.501.25
8Rome Imperials4168.41.22.97.24.191.26
9Mizzou Horde4178.31.33.19.64.521.27
10Not Those Giants4198.61.23.18.64.431.29
11My Two Sons4228.91.23.49.24.491.36
12Murph Durph4308.61.13.38.44.401.32
13St. Paul Saints4408.11.23.510.14.701.29
14I Heart UZR4428.31.33.58.44.661.30
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1All Got Our Runnings6237916.288.362.502
2Mizzou Horde5893720.272.360.491
3My Two Sons5882813.280.349.501
4I Heart UZR5853318.282.362.487
5Bryce Bryce Baby5604318.276.361.460
6base1man5245719.271.348.454
7St. Paul Saints5132810.277.350.469
8Westeros Dragons4953812.265.337.449
9Habana Storks4925121.262.342.437
10Murph Durph4793011.249.326.462
11Not Those Giants4785518.265.329.451
12Bucco Bombers4685927.265.335.438
13Rubber on the Mound4683116.259.329.445
14Rome Imperials4643414.247.333.432

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com