2017 STANDINGS

AMERICAN LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1Mizzou Horde*88.558.5-.602.6809476275125.277.369.5018.11.33.19.61.254.50
2I Heart UZR84634.5.571.6328796545328.282.361.4908.51.33.48.71.324.62
3Rubber on the Mound77.569.511.527.6287525664620.262.338.4608.11.02.89.21.224.02
4Rome Imperials68.578.520.466.5457266585924.253.336.4428.81.22.97.41.304.58
5St. Paul Saints67.579.521.459.5687266264815.269.342.4528.01.23.310.21.254.30
6Bucco Bombers65.581.523.446.5627266339636.267.339.4398.51.12.98.31.274.53
7Murph Durph608728.5.408.5116926754816.245.318.4538.91.33.28.51.344.75

NATIONAL LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1All Got our Runnings9156-.619.69587155511525.280.353.4837.91.13.210.01.233.86
2My Two Sons84637.571.6698966104621.281.352.5098.71.23.19.51.314.30
3base1man75.571.515.5.514.6318015977925.273.347.4657.61.23.18.91.193.85
4Habana Storks747317.503.6417925777630.265.346.4608.21.12.99.61.234.17
5Bryce Bryce Baby737418.497.6708585837229.282.362.4727.71.23.08.81.183.91
6Westeros Dragons62.584.528.5.425.5767176064717.261.333.4408.31.23.09.21.264.04
7Not Those Giants57.589.533.5.391.5497156437622.265.327.4548.81.23.18.81.324.64

King of the Diamond
* League Champion
League History
Season Log
Season Records
Career Leaders
Draft Results

Managers
Ryan Alexander
Ramon Arce
Carl Blincoe
Jon Burch
Scott Bush
Matt Faust
Jeff Godke
R. Morgenstein
Mike Palazzolo
Eric Platt
Luke Reiff
Matt Robinson
Jason Steffens
Mike Welch