2015 STANDINGS

AMERICAN LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1Bryce Bryce Baby*90.556.5-.616.6958355326133.280.358.4718.40.82.57.51.213.54
2I Heart UZR77.569.513.527.6147225617536.272.327.4608.80.82.88.91.294.12
3All Got Our Runnings767114.5.517.6557925587425.269.352.4628.30.93.08.31.263.78
4Not Those Giants747316.5.503.5967185806625.270.332.4348.61.12.27.81.213.96
5Bucco Bombers68.578.522.466.5926985709836.266.336.4218.61.02.48.01.233.98
6base1man65.581.525.446.5516515827731.261.324.4158.61.02.77.71.263.97
7Mizzou Horde598831.5.401.5687266246732.259.340.4308.71.12.67.81.274.60

NATIONAL LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1Serenity Valley Fireflies98.548.5-.670.7609254928315.297.376.4737.70.92.49.01.123.35
2La Habana Storks826516.5.558.6997474713017.260.336.4498.00.82.79.51.193.31
3Murph Durph77.569.521.527.6777875245923.275.347.4498.00.92.58.51.163.62
4St. Paul Saints74.572.524.507.6076915458426.279.335.4338.00.92.88.51.203.76
5Rubber on the Mound737425.5.497.6167195568542.263.329.4518.10.92.88.51.213.91
6Tantrum Tamers62.584.536.425.5886895678039.267.329.4268.41.02.78.11.243.96
7Rome Imperials509748.5.340.5646815926524.267.331.4229.21.02.57.71.304.13

King of the Diamond
* League Champion
League History
Season Log
Season Records
Career Leaders
Draft Results

Managers
Ryan Alexander
Ramon Arce
Carl Blincoe
Jon Burch
Scott Bush
Matt Faust
Jeff Godke
R. Morgenstein
Mike Palazzolo
Eric Platt
Luke Reiff
Matt Robinson
Jason Steffens
Mike Welch