2014 STANDINGS

AMERICAN LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1Marabou Storks*82.564.5-.561.6487185155617.261.333.4327.80.62.88.41.183.63
2Bryce Bryce Baby82650.5.558.6177215566529.264.332.4458.50.92.88.71.263.70
3Bucco Bombers78.568.54.534.59071258315157.269.339.4188.21.02.57.91.194.00
4Serenity Valley Fireflies72.574.510.493.5786035086921.245.320.3857.90.72.48.01.143.46
5All Got Our Runnings70.576.512.480.6247105394224.261.333.4548.10.72.97.81.223.60
6Wolverineaccess687914.5.463.57273062314542.278.340.4278.60.82.78.31.263.93
7Mizzou Horde66.580.516.452.5906575384529.264.335.4028.20.72.68.91.213.61

NATIONAL LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1Rome Imperials91.555.5-.622.6387155256718.263.346.4077.90.92.48.51.143.32
2I Heart UZR86615.5.585.71288954110923.298.360.4778.10.82.98.71.233.54
3Sleep-Deprived Dads717620.5.483.5567076257232.266.334.4338.80.82.97.71.304.24
4Not Those Giants697822.5.469.5896645453511.259.329.4068.30.92.28.21.163.80
5Not Weekslings697822.5.469.5536896136821.268.329.4288.30.92.88.51.244.11
6base1man67.579.524.459.5537536704919.271.339.4469.20.82.87.01.334.51
7Murph Durph54.592.537.371.5006146144923.251.321.3978.61.02.98.41.274.14

King of the Diamond
* League Champion
League History
Season Log
Season Records
Career Leaders
Draft Results

Managers
Ryan Alexander
Ramon Arce
Carl Blincoe
Jon Burch
Scott Bush
Matt Faust
Jeff Godke
R. Morgenstein
Mike Palazzolo
Eric Platt
Luke Reiff
Matt Robinson
Jason Steffens
Mike Welch