2013 STANDINGS

AMERICAN LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1Bucco Bombers79.567.5-.541.58776663211837.280.344.4388.40.93.08.11.274.40
2Rome Imperials76.570.53.520.6747995375619.277.355.4478.40.92.18.31.173.52
3Bryce Bryce Baby74735.5.503.6037345849025.266.340.4358.41.02.67.81.223.98
4Marabou Storks71768.5.483.5706485557921.255.323.4018.11.02.68.21.193.75
5Murph Durph70779.5.476.5727806665726.285.347.4519.01.22.67.11.294.52
6Wolverineaccess65.581.514.446.5486305677227.250.325.3868.30.82.77.91.223.75
7Not Weekslings628517.5.422.5086136026624.242.322.4028.40.93.18.31.273.90

NATIONAL LEAGUE
RkTeamWLGBW%TB%RSRASBCSAVGOBPSLGH*HR*BB*SO*WHPR/9
1Serenity Valley Fireflies9057-.612.6967734928831.274.345.4497.90.72.27.51.133.21
2All Got Our Runnings*806710.544.6367665645124.268.340.4658.20.92.88.71.223.73
3I Heart UZR796811.537.67083656710129.288.362.4558.01.03.28.51.243.86
4Mizzou Horde747316.503.6517995686023.279.355.4478.31.02.77.81.223.87
5First-Time Fathers747316.503.6058156467525.281.346.4638.81.12.67.11.264.22
6base1man687922.463.5836615519228.264.327.4078.20.82.88.01.223.35
7Not Those Giants65.581.524.5.446.6087756105725.277.340.4498.40.93.07.61.273.99

King of the Diamond
* League Champion
League History
Season Log
Season Records
Career Leaders
Draft Results

Managers
Ryan Alexander
Ramon Arce
Carl Blincoe
Jon Burch
Scott Bush
Matt Faust
Jeff Godke
R. Morgenstein
Mike Palazzolo
Eric Platt
Luke Reiff
Matt Robinson
Jason Steffens
Mike Welch