American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Rome Imperials44.532.5.578-390259.679.251.343.4540.93.110.11.123.24
2Murph Durph43.533.5.565-452315.659.279.353.4941.42.79.41.133.99
3Rubber on the Mound39.537.5.5134382278.641.262.331.4500.92.99.11.203.69
4Bryce Bryce Baby3938.5064.5452317.656.269.350.4901.23.09.31.274.09
5Not Those Giants38.538.5.5005369298.596.255.333.4271.03.510.21.243.98
6I Heart UZR30.546.5.39613373334.550.264.340.4311.03.78.31.314.53
7My Two Sons3047.39013.5370309.581.249.323.4451.23.38.61.233.96

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings5027.649-453240.762.264.357.4860.92.610.61.093.26
2Westeros Dragons4631.597-422259.710.273.357.4570.82.911.01.133.55
3Mizzou Horde38.538.5.5007.5433327.626.270.354.4651.23.28.31.294.22
4Habana Storks37.539.5.4878.5389304.612.257.341.4341.12.99.51.194.07
5base1man3641.46810365313.570.248.331.4421.13.09.01.224.15
6Broke Bat Mountain33.543.5.43512.5389358.539.278.347.4391.23.57.91.324.81
7Bucco Bombers3245.41614351316.548.256.332.4341.23.29.11.234.04
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1All Got Our Runnings2407.20.92.610.63.261.09
2Westeros Dragons2597.20.82.911.03.551.13
3Rome Imperials2597.00.93.110.13.241.12
4Rubber on the Mound2787.90.92.99.13.691.20
5Not Those Giants2987.71.03.510.23.981.24
6Habana Storks3047.81.12.99.54.071.19
7My Two Sons3097.71.23.38.63.961.23
8base1man3138.01.13.09.04.151.22
9Murph Durph3157.41.42.79.43.991.13
10Bucco Bombers3167.81.23.29.14.041.23
11Bryce Bryce Baby3178.41.23.09.34.091.27
12Mizzou Horde3278.41.23.28.34.221.29
13I Heart UZR3348.11.03.78.34.531.31
14Broke Bat Mountain3588.41.23.57.94.811.32
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1All Got Our Runnings4533414.264.357.486
2Bryce Bryce Baby452377.269.350.490
3Murph Durph452175.279.353.494
4Mizzou Horde433399.270.354.465
5Westeros Dragons4222913.273.357.457
6Rome Imperials3902212.251.343.454
7Broke Bat Mountain3894119.278.347.439
8Habana Storks389389.257.341.434
9Rubber on the Mound3823913.262.331.450
10I Heart UZR3732111.264.340.431
11My Two Sons3703312.249.323.445
12Not Those Giants369469.255.333.427
13base1man3653715.248.331.442
14Bucco Bombers3515517.256.332.434

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: pastrami.mike@gmail.com