American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1I Heart UZR104.714-8059.636.273.350.5010.73.99.01.284.65
2Rubber on the Mound95.643-6354.567.257.344.3950.92.98.11.284.04
3Mizzou Horde86.57117359.595.249.334.4621.13.89.51.244.31
4St. Paul Saints77.50026555.575.232.341.4291.03.610.01.234.12
5Murph Durph68.42938264.611.276.351.5051.13.58.61.254.59
6Bucco Bombers59.35745257.451.237.312.3741.02.47.51.204.19
7Rome Imperials410.28655060.416.218.311.3501.13.06.31.404.38

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Habana Storks9.54.5.679-6142.662.254.333.3940.92.010.41.163.15
2Bryce Bryce Baby8.55.5.607-9950.774.291.378.5061.02.78.41.083.57
3base1man8.55.5.607-6957.588.279.343.4341.32.88.81.063.69
4All Got Our Runnings77.5001.56457.549.252.318.4281.13.011.11.294.86
5Westeros Dragons68.4292.56042.657.245.308.4521.02.18.40.972.47
6My Two Sons59.3573.55464.424.232.305.3941.43.78.31.434.57
7Not Those Giants4.59.5.32145657.487.242.311.3971.33.79.21.243.98
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Westeros Dragons426.61.02.18.42.470.97
2Habana Storks428.50.92.010.43.151.16
3Bryce Bryce Baby507.01.02.78.43.571.08
4Rubber on the Mound548.60.92.98.14.041.28
5St. Paul Saints557.51.03.610.04.121.23
6base1man576.71.32.88.83.691.06
7All Got Our Runnings578.61.13.011.14.861.29
8Not Those Giants577.51.33.79.23.981.24
9Bucco Bombers578.51.02.47.54.191.20
10Mizzou Horde597.41.13.89.54.311.24
11I Heart UZR597.60.73.99.04.651.28
12Rome Imperials609.61.13.06.34.381.40
13Murph Durph647.81.13.58.64.591.25
14My Two Sons649.21.43.78.34.571.43
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Bryce Bryce Baby9952.291.378.506
2Murph Durph8232.276.351.505
3I Heart UZR8064.273.350.501
4Mizzou Horde7346.249.334.462
5base1man6971.279.343.434
6St. Paul Saints6592.232.341.429
7All Got Our Runnings64173.252.318.428
8Rubber on the Mound6343.257.344.395
9Habana Storks6183.254.333.394
10Westeros Dragons6042.245.308.452
11Not Those Giants5662.242.311.397
12My Two Sons5451.232.305.394
13Bucco Bombers52106.237.312.374
14Rome Imperials5051.218.311.350

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com