American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Mizzou Horde4836.571-496364.637.271.358.4851.33.19.61.284.61
2I Heart UZR4539.536-507364.647.280.363.4881.23.58.51.284.37
3Rubber on the Mound43.540.5.5181.5406316.612.263.332.4431.02.99.31.233.99
4Murph Durph3945.4646415369.553.248.327.4661.23.28.61.324.47
5St. Paul Saints38.545.5.4586.5436381.562.275.351.4641.33.510.11.294.68
6Rome Imperials3846.4527397365.538.246.329.4371.23.07.11.284.31
7Bucco Bombers3648.4299398346.563.263.333.4351.02.68.61.234.43

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings5826.690-515319.706.283.356.4971.13.110.01.223.97
2base1man43.540.5.518-443351.605.271.346.4531.33.18.81.223.97
3Bryce Bryce Baby42.541.5.5061488338.661.277.363.4641.22.98.61.193.98
4My Two Sons42.541.5.5061496388.610.278.348.4951.33.69.01.434.90
5Habana Storks4242.5001.5411306.632.261.340.4311.02.810.01.233.79
6Westeros Dragons36.547.5.4357428359.579.268.339.4511.32.98.91.274.30
7Not Those Giants3549.4178.5397356.550.260.325.4451.23.08.71.284.36
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Habana Storks3068.21.02.810.03.791.23
2Rubber on the Mound3168.21.02.99.33.991.23
3All Got Our Runnings3197.91.13.110.03.971.22
4Bryce Bryce Baby3387.81.22.98.63.981.19
5Bucco Bombers3468.41.02.68.64.431.23
6base1man3517.81.33.18.83.971.22
7Not Those Giants3568.51.23.08.74.361.28
8Westeros Dragons3598.51.32.98.94.301.27
9I Heart UZR3648.11.23.58.54.371.28
10Mizzou Horde3648.41.33.19.64.611.28
11Rome Imperials3658.51.23.07.14.311.28
12Murph Durph3698.61.23.28.64.471.32
13St. Paul Saints3818.11.33.510.14.681.29
14My Two Sons3889.31.33.69.04.901.43
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1All Got Our Runnings5156713.283.356.497
2I Heart UZR5072915.280.363.488
3Mizzou Horde4963418.271.358.485
4My Two Sons496219.278.348.495
5Bryce Bryce Baby4883917.277.363.464
6base1man4434717.271.346.453
7St. Paul Saints436278.275.351.464
8Westeros Dragons4282812.268.339.451
9Murph Durph4152410.248.327.466
10Habana Storks4114020.261.340.431
11Rubber on the Mound4062814.263.332.443
12Bucco Bombers3985223.263.333.435
13Rome Imperials3973012.246.329.437
14Not Those Giants3974615.260.325.445

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com