American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1I Heart UZR2920.592-312216.662.283.368.5071.23.78.31.314.41
2Mizzou Horde28.520.5.582-277213.617.269.357.4721.23.59.31.374.59
3Rubber on the Mound2623.5312.5230181.606.255.334.4331.03.09.01.193.77
4Bucco Bombers22.526.5.4596224183.591.261.335.4251.02.48.61.153.81
5Murph Durph22.526.5.4596249216.566.251.335.4661.13.38.51.284.52
6St. Paul Saints2128.4297.5230217.527.260.337.4431.33.410.11.254.57
7Rome Imperials20.528.5.4188225207.538.240.330.4201.12.87.11.314.26

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings3118.633-266180.671.273.344.4631.13.310.51.223.91
2base1man2920.592-248198.603.272.347.4351.22.98.41.163.84
3Bryce Bryce Baby24.524.5.5004.5282194.665.270.356.4641.13.18.11.173.76
4Habana Storks24.524.5.5004.5224180.599.251.335.4051.12.710.01.253.83
5My Two Sons23.525.5.4805.5290232.601.277.346.4991.34.28.61.524.93
6Westeros Dragons2326.4696238196.589.269.344.4251.13.28.81.233.86
7Not Those Giants17.531.5.35711.5219214.512.254.324.4241.23.48.61.334.49
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1All Got Our Runnings1807.71.13.310.53.911.22
2Habana Storks1808.61.12.710.03.831.25
3Rubber on the Mound1817.81.03.09.03.771.19
4Bucco Bombers1837.91.02.48.63.811.15
5Bryce Bryce Baby1947.51.13.18.13.761.17
6Westeros Dragons1967.81.13.28.83.861.23
7base1man1987.51.22.98.43.841.16
8Rome Imperials2079.01.12.87.14.261.31
9Mizzou Horde2138.81.23.59.34.591.37
10Not Those Giants2148.51.23.48.64.491.33
11Murph Durph2168.21.13.38.54.521.28
12I Heart UZR2168.11.23.78.34.411.31
13St. Paul Saints2177.91.33.410.14.571.25
14My Two Sons2329.51.34.28.64.931.52
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1I Heart UZR3121810.283.368.507
2My Two Sons290115.277.346.499
3Bryce Bryce Baby282269.270.356.464
4Mizzou Horde2771615.269.357.472
5All Got Our Runnings266469.273.344.463
6Murph Durph249146.251.335.466
7base1man2482510.272.347.435
8Westeros Dragons238187.269.344.425
9St. Paul Saints230157.260.337.443
10Rubber on the Mound230139.255.334.433
11Rome Imperials225175.240.330.420
12Habana Storks224269.251.335.405
13Bucco Bombers2243620.261.335.425
14Not Those Giants219239.254.324.424

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com