American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Rome Imperials74.551.5.591-693450.688.263.357.4621.03.19.81.153.49
2Murph Durph74.551.5.591-770502.687.285.362.4941.22.59.11.163.99
3Not Those Giants66.559.5.5288658477.643.262.345.4490.93.310.31.233.95
4Rubber on the Mound6660.5248.5659456.662.271.337.4620.92.99.31.193.72
5Bryce Bryce Baby57.568.5.45617719552.618.267.353.4811.32.88.51.284.53
6I Heart UZR52.573.5.41722607524.567.264.336.4350.93.58.21.314.30
7My Two Sons4680.36528.5612523.572.251.322.4491.23.08.41.244.26

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Westeros Dragons7848.619-673396.725.268.354.4470.82.811.01.093.22
2All Got Our Runnings76.549.5.607-707454.692.265.353.4751.12.810.11.183.70
3Mizzou Horde6561.51611.5725529.640.270.353.4731.13.08.01.304.25
4Habana Storks6264.49214.5631502.603.256.342.4351.13.29.41.214.08
5base1man58.567.5.46418596512.569.251.331.4371.22.99.41.244.25
6Broke Bat Mountain53.572.5.42523606580.520.275.341.4221.23.68.01.364.69
7Bucco Bombers5175.40525.5581522.549.256.335.4381.23.19.21.274.17
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Westeros Dragons3967.00.82.811.03.221.09
2Rome Imperials4507.21.03.19.83.491.15
3All Got Our Runnings4547.81.12.810.13.701.18
4Rubber on the Mound4567.70.92.99.33.721.19
5Not Those Giants4777.80.93.310.33.951.23
6Murph Durph5027.91.22.59.13.991.16
7Habana Storks5027.71.13.29.44.081.21
8base1man5128.21.22.99.44.251.24
9Bucco Bombers5228.31.23.19.24.171.27
10My Two Sons5238.11.23.08.44.261.24
11I Heart UZR5248.30.93.58.24.301.31
12Mizzou Horde5298.61.13.08.04.251.30
13Bryce Bryce Baby5528.71.32.88.54.531.28
14Broke Bat Mountain5808.61.23.68.04.691.36
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Murph Durph7703910.285.362.494
2Mizzou Horde7255714.270.353.473
3Bryce Bryce Baby7196617.267.353.481
4All Got Our Runnings7075324.265.353.475
5Rome Imperials6934320.263.357.462
6Westeros Dragons6734715.268.354.447
7Rubber on the Mound6595518.271.337.462
8Not Those Giants6588822.262.345.449
9Habana Storks6315819.256.342.435
10My Two Sons6126120.251.322.449
11I Heart UZR6073518.264.336.435
12Broke Bat Mountain6066729.275.341.422
13base1man5965823.251.331.437
14Bucco Bombers5817831.256.335.438

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: pastrami.mike@gmail.com