American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Murph Durph90.556.5.616-912570.703.286.364.5001.22.49.11.143.85
2Rome Imperials9057.612-826523.697.269.360.4651.03.29.81.153.43
3Rubber on the Mound78.568.5.53411.5763533.658.271.337.4571.02.99.21.183.70
4Not Those Giants75.571.5.51414.5749557.632.260.343.4431.03.210.21.223.93
5Bryce Bryce Baby68.578.5.46621.5841653.614.271.355.4791.32.98.31.314.60
6I Heart UZR61.585.5.41828.5691606.560.262.331.4330.93.38.31.304.30
7My Two Sons5295.35438688617.549.249.320.4401.23.18.41.254.30

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Westeros Dragons84.562.5.575-742467.700.263.347.4350.82.811.01.103.22
2All Got Our Runnings84.562.5.575-806532.681.263.351.4711.12.810.21.183.74
3Mizzou Horde7770.5247.5816602.636.266.348.4651.12.88.01.284.14
4Habana Storks73.573.5.50011759585.617.259.345.4431.13.29.41.214.07
5Broke Bat Mountain69.577.5.47315763665.563.283.347.4401.23.58.21.364.63
6base1man66.580.5.45218692617.552.251.328.4401.32.99.51.244.38
7Bucco Bombers5790.38827.5658617.529.253.332.4361.23.19.21.294.28
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Westeros Dragons4677.10.82.811.03.221.10
2Rome Imperials5237.21.03.29.83.431.15
3All Got Our Runnings5327.81.12.810.23.741.18
4Rubber on the Mound5337.81.02.99.23.701.18
5Not Those Giants5577.81.03.210.23.931.22
6Murph Durph5707.81.22.49.13.851.14
7Habana Storks5857.71.13.29.44.071.21
8Mizzou Horde6028.71.12.88.04.141.28
9I Heart UZR6068.40.93.38.34.301.30
10base1man6178.21.32.99.54.381.24
11Bucco Bombers6178.51.23.19.24.281.29
12My Two Sons6178.21.23.18.44.301.25
13Bryce Bryce Baby6538.91.32.98.34.601.31
14Broke Bat Mountain6658.71.23.58.24.631.36
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Murph Durph9124915.286.364.500
2Bryce Bryce Baby8417523.271.355.479
3Rome Imperials8265421.269.360.465
4Mizzou Horde8166220.266.348.465
5All Got Our Runnings8066127.263.351.471
6Broke Bat Mountain7637934.283.347.440
7Rubber on the Mound7636620.271.337.457
8Habana Storks7597121.259.345.443
9Not Those Giants7499725.260.343.443
10Westeros Dragons7425015.263.347.435
11base1man6926827.251.328.440
12I Heart UZR6914222.262.331.433
13My Two Sons6886825.249.320.440
14Bucco Bombers6588335.253.332.436

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: pastrami.mike@gmail.com