American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1I Heart UZR8067.544-907589.688.291.359.4941.12.88.71.244.12
2Mizzou Horde77.569.5.527-757547.644.272.352.4311.02.88.41.173.77
3My Two Sons7770.5240.5746535.648.267.340.4350.92.68.51.193.68
4La Habana Storks7770.5240.5773554.648.257.340.4631.02.68.61.213.93
5Rubber on the Mound7374.4974.5750585.612.265.334.4531.12.99.01.194.11
6Not Those Giants69.577.5.4738720593.588.270.322.4581.22.78.51.264.14
7Murph Durph6582.44212.5806606.628.269.342.4821.03.18.31.233.96

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Serenity Valley Fireflies79.567.5.541-814557.666.272.351.4631.12.68.51.173.70
2base1man7869.531-765615.599.275.336.4641.23.18.21.304.19
3Rome Imperials7770.5241830588.652.277.357.4761.02.88.71.214.08
4Bucco Bombers7374.4975790597.625.287.356.4511.22.58.51.243.91
5Bryce Bryce Baby71.575.5.4866.5771614.603.266.352.4351.13.18.21.254.19
6St. Paul Saints6879.46310713522.639.267.339.4501.02.59.81.193.69
7All Got Our Runnings6384.42915746623.582.266.339.4601.23.38.71.354.45
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1St. Paul Saints5228.21.02.59.83.691.19
2My Two Sons5358.10.92.68.53.681.19
3Mizzou Horde5477.71.02.88.43.771.17
4La Habana Storks5548.31.02.68.63.931.21
5Serenity Valley Fireflies5577.91.12.68.53.701.17
6Rubber on the Mound5857.91.12.99.04.111.19
7Rome Imperials5888.11.02.88.74.081.21
8I Heart UZR5898.41.12.88.74.121.24
9Not Those Giants5938.61.22.78.54.141.26
10Bucco Bombers5978.61.22.58.53.911.24
11Murph Durph6067.91.03.18.33.961.23
12Bryce Bryce Baby6148.21.13.18.24.191.25
13base1man6158.61.23.18.24.191.30
14All Got Our Runnings6238.91.23.38.74.451.35
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1I Heart UZR9076022.291.359.494
2Rome Imperials8303825.277.357.476
3Serenity Valley Fireflies8145724.272.351.463
4Murph Durph8065213.269.342.482
5Bucco Bombers7908935.287.356.451
6La Habana Storks7735522.257.340.463
7Bryce Bryce Baby7719729.266.352.435
8base1man7657127.275.336.464
9Mizzou Horde7578137.272.352.431
10Rubber on the Mound7508629.265.334.453
11My Two Sons7469128.267.340.435
12All Got Our Runnings7466025.266.339.460
13Not Those Giants7207022.270.322.458
14St. Paul Saints7133013.267.339.450

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com