American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Murph Durph6342.600-632424.674.284.361.4901.22.69.11.164.05
2Rome Imperials62.542.5.595-550360.685.256.351.4530.93.110.01.133.30
3Rubber on the Mound5748.5435.5535372.660.264.333.4580.92.89.11.173.58
4Not Those Giants5154.48611.5540409.624.261.344.4421.03.410.41.264.12
5Bryce Bryce Baby48.556.5.46214600460.620.267.353.4771.32.98.71.294.56
6I Heart UZR47.557.5.45215510430.577.266.338.4320.93.58.31.314.19
7My Two Sons36.568.5.34826510444.564.250.320.4481.23.28.51.264.29

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Westeros Dragons6441.610-557341.711.268.355.4440.82.911.01.113.32
2All Got Our Runnings6342.600-594366.707.264.356.4711.12.710.21.133.55
3Mizzou Horde5451.5149617450.640.275.358.4751.13.28.11.324.31
4Habana Storks51.553.5.49011.5532431.595.259.342.4351.23.19.51.224.21
5base1man51.553.5.49011.5510429.579.252.336.4411.13.09.41.244.22
6Broke Bat Mountain4461.41919501481.519.273.340.4221.23.58.01.334.66
7Bucco Bombers4164.39022493434.558.256.337.4361.23.29.51.254.14
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Westeros Dragons3417.10.82.911.03.321.11
2Rome Imperials3607.10.93.110.03.301.13
3All Got Our Runnings3667.51.12.710.23.551.13
4Rubber on the Mound3727.70.92.89.13.581.17
5Not Those Giants4097.91.03.410.44.121.26
6Murph Durph4247.91.22.69.14.051.16
7base1man4298.21.13.09.44.221.24
8I Heart UZR4308.30.93.58.34.191.31
9Habana Storks4317.81.23.19.54.211.22
10Bucco Bombers4348.11.23.29.54.141.25
11My Two Sons4448.11.23.28.54.291.26
12Mizzou Horde4508.61.13.28.14.311.32
13Bryce Bryce Baby4608.71.32.98.74.561.29
14Broke Bat Mountain4818.41.23.58.04.661.33
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Murph Durph632288.284.361.490
2Mizzou Horde6174810.275.358.475
3Bryce Bryce Baby6004712.267.353.477
4All Got Our Runnings5944418.264.356.471
5Westeros Dragons5573913.268.355.444
6Rome Imperials5503116.256.351.453
7Not Those Giants5406718.261.344.442
8Rubber on the Mound5354516.264.333.458
9Habana Storks5325214.259.342.435
10My Two Sons5105315.250.320.448
11I Heart UZR5102913.266.338.432
12base1man5105120.252.336.441
13Broke Bat Mountain5015125.273.340.422
14Bucco Bombers4936522.256.337.436

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: pastrami.mike@gmail.com