American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1My Two Sons7360.549-674481.649.265.338.4360.92.58.51.183.72
2I Heart UZR7261.541-810530.685.290.358.4931.12.78.71.234.06
3Mizzou Horde69.563.5.5232.5687506.636.271.352.4321.12.88.31.183.85
4La Habana Storks6865.5114697515.635.257.339.4621.12.58.51.214.02
5Rubber on the Mound6370.4749684537.608.266.335.4541.13.08.91.214.14
6Not Those Giants62.570.5.4709.5654545.583.270.321.4621.22.78.61.254.22
7Murph Durph6271.46610746542.642.272.346.4861.03.28.31.223.88

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Serenity Valley Fireflies75.557.5.568-755505.676.276.354.4701.12.68.61.163.70
2Rome Imperials7162.534-764538.655.278.359.4781.02.88.61.224.12
3base1man6865.5113689567.588.275.337.4611.23.18.11.314.25
4Bucco Bombers6766.5044717523.640.288.357.4501.12.58.51.213.77
5Bryce Bryce Baby6271.4669685547.602.262.349.4311.13.18.21.244.11
6St. Paul Saints6073.45111615468.623.262.332.4400.92.610.01.203.68
7All Got Our Runnings57.575.5.43213.5699571.591.269.343.4681.23.28.81.364.51
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1St. Paul Saints4688.20.92.610.03.681.20
2My Two Sons4818.10.92.58.53.721.18
3Serenity Valley Fireflies5057.91.12.68.63.701.16
4Mizzou Horde5067.81.12.88.33.851.18
5La Habana Storks5158.41.12.58.54.021.21
6Bucco Bombers5238.41.12.58.53.771.21
7I Heart UZR5308.41.12.78.74.061.23
8Rubber on the Mound5377.91.13.08.94.141.21
9Rome Imperials5388.11.02.88.64.121.22
10Murph Durph5427.81.03.28.33.881.22
11Not Those Giants5458.61.22.78.64.221.25
12Bryce Bryce Baby5478.11.13.18.24.111.24
13base1man5678.71.23.18.14.251.31
14All Got Our Runnings5719.01.23.28.84.511.36
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1I Heart UZR8105621.290.358.493
2Rome Imperials7643823.278.359.478
3Serenity Valley Fireflies7555021.276.354.470
4Murph Durph7465213.272.346.486
5Bucco Bombers7178131.288.357.450
6All Got Our Runnings6995323.269.343.468
7La Habana Storks6975121.257.339.462
8base1man6896427.275.337.461
9Mizzou Horde6877035.271.352.432
10Bryce Bryce Baby6859125.262.349.431
11Rubber on the Mound6847926.266.335.454
12My Two Sons6748424.265.338.436
13Not Those Giants6545818.270.321.462
14St. Paul Saints615259.262.332.440

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com